Registered Clubs Introduction Leagues Competitions HSMBA Calendar Inter County County Champions Presentation Evening Successes Coaching Press Releases Links For Sale / Wanted Resources



Herefordshire

Short Mat Bowling Association

Home Committee Constitution Contact


County Team Sponsor

Division 1 Fixtures - 2019/20 Season

Day

Date

Home Team

Away Team

Start

Friday

4-Oct

Larruperz A

Gorsley Chapel

7.00

Thursday

10-Oct

Weston A

Woolhope A

7.30

Thursday

10-Oct

Woolhope B

Lea

7.30

Monday

14-Oct

Llangarron

Tarrington

7.00

Monday

14-Oct

Woolhope B

Ross A

7.30

Wednesday

16-Oct

Lea

Weston A

7.00

Thursday

17-Oct

Gorsley Chapel

Woolhope A

7.15

Monday

21-Oct

Aston Ingham A

Tarrington

7.00

Monday

21-Oct

Gorsley Chapel

Lea

7.00

Thursday

24-Oct

Fownhope

Gorsley Chapel

7.00

Thursday

24-Oct

Llangarron

Lea

7.00

Thursday

24-Oct

Weston A

Tarrington

7.00

Friday

25-Oct

Aston Ingham A

Woolhope A

7.30

Monday

28-Oct

Larruperz A

Llangarron

2.00

Monday

28-Oct

Woolhope B

Fownhope

7.30

Wednesday

30-Oct

Aston Ingham A

Larruperz A

7.00

Wednesday

30-Oct

Lea

Ross A

7.00

Thursday

31-Oct

Fownhope

Woolhope A

7.00

Thursday

31-Oct

Ross A

Weston A

7.00

Thursday

31-Oct

Woolhope B

Llangarron

7.30

Thursday

7-Nov

Gorsley Chapel

Weston A

7.00

Thursday

7-Nov

Ross A

Llangarron

7.00

Thursday

7-Nov

Woolhope A

Lea

7.30

Friday

8-Nov

Aston Ingham A

Woolhope B

7.30

Monday

11-Nov

Aston Ingham A

Llangarron

7.00

Monday

11-Nov

Larruperz A

Lea

2.00

Thursday

14-Nov

Gorsley Chapel

Aston Ingham A

7.00

Friday

15-Nov

Larruperz A

Woolhope B

7.15

Monday

18-Nov

Aston Ingham A

Ross A

7.00

Monday

18-Nov

Gorsley Chapel

Tarrington

7.00

Thursday

21-Nov

Weston A

Fownhope

7.00

Thursday

21-Nov

Woolhope A

Larruperz A

7.30

Monday

25-Nov

Fownhope

Aston Ingham A

7.00

Monday

25-Nov

Tarrington

Lea

7.00

Thursday

28-Nov

Fownhope

Tarrington

7.00

Thursday

28-Nov

Llangarron

Gorsley Chapel

7.00

Thursday

28-Nov

Weston A

Larruperz A

7.00

Thursday

28-Nov

Woolhope B

Woolhope A

7.30

Saturday

30-Nov

Llangarron

Fownhope

2.00

Monday

2-Dec

Tarrington

Larruperz A

7.00

Wednesday

4-Dec

Llangarron

Weston A

7.00

Thursday

5-Dec

Fownhope

Larruperz A

7.00

Thursday

5-Dec

Ross A

Tarrington

7.00

Monday

9-Dec

Aston Ingham A

Weston A

7.00

Wednesday

11-Dec

Lea

Fownhope

7.00

Thursday

12-Dec

Gorsley Chapel

Ross A

7.00

Monday

16-Dec

Gorsley Chapel

Woolhope B

7.15

Monday

16-Dec

Woolhope A

Llangarron

7.30

Wednesday

18-Dec

Lea

Aston Ingham A

7.00

Thursday

19-Dec

Fownhope

Ross A

7.00

Thursday

19-Dec

Woolhope B

Weston A

7.30

Friday

20-Dec

Larruperz A

Ross A

7.00

Thursday

2-Jan

Ross A

Woolhope A

7.00

Monday

6-Jan

Gorsley Chapel

Llangarron

7.00

Monday

6-Jan

Tarrington

Woolhope A

7.15

Wednesday

8-Jan

Lea

Larruperz A

7.00

Thursday

9-Jan

Ross A

Aston Ingham A

7.00

Thursday

9-Jan

Woolhope B

Tarrington

7.30

Monday

13-Jan

Llangarron

Aston Ingham A

7.00

Thursday

16-Jan

Gorsley Chapel

Fownhope

7.00

Thursday

16-Jan

Weston A

Lea

7.00

Thursday

16-Jan

Woolhope A

Woolhope B

7.30

Friday

17-Jan

Larruperz A

Tarrington

7.00

Monday

20-Jan

Tarrington

Gorsley Chapel

7.00

Wednesday

22-Jan

Lea

Woolhope B

7.30

Thursday

23-Jan

Weston A

Woolhope B

7.30

Thursday

23-Jan

Woolhope A

Fownhope

7.30

Friday

24-Jan

Larruperz A

Aston Ingham A

7.00

Monday

27-Jan

Tarrington

Aston Ingham A

7.00

Wednesday

29-Jan

Lea

Woolhope A

7.30

Thursday

30-Jan

Fownhope

Weston A

7.00

Thursday

30-Jan

Llangarron

Woolhope A

7.00

Thursday

30-Jan

Woolhope B

Gorsley Chapel

7.30

Monday

3-Feb

Aston Ingham A

Lea

7.00

Monday

3-Feb

Gorsley Chapel

Larruperz A

7.00

Monday

3-Feb

Tarrington

Fownhope

7.00

Wednesday

5-Feb

Weston A

Llangarron

7.30

Thursday

6-Feb

Fownhope

Lea

7.00

Thursday

6-Feb

Woolhope A

Tarrington

7.30

Friday

7-Feb

Larruperz A

Woolhope A

7.15

Monday

10-Feb

Aston Ingham A

Fownhope

7.00

Tuesday

11-Feb

Llangarron

Ross A

7.00

Wednesday

12-Feb

Lea

Gorsley Chapel

7.00

Thursday

13-Feb

Fownhope

Woolhope B

7.00

Thursday

13-Feb

Ross A

Larruperz A

7.00

Wednesday

19-Feb

Llangarron

Larruperz A

2.00

Thursday

20-Feb

Weston A

Gorsley Chapel

7.00

Monday

24-Feb

Tarrington

Ross A

7.00

Wednesday

26-Feb

Lea

Llangarron

7.00

Thursday

27-Feb

Weston A

Ross A

7.00

Thursday

27-Feb

Woolhope B

Larruperz A

7.30

Monday

2-Mar

Aston Ingham A

Gorsley Chapel

7.00

Monday

2-Mar

Tarrington

Woolhope B

7.15

Thursday

5-Mar

Ross A

Fownhope

7.00

Thursday

5-Mar

Llangarron

Woolhope B

7.00

Monday

9-Mar

Woolhope B

Aston Ingham A

7.30

Wednesday

11-Mar

Larruperz A

Weston A

2.00

Wednesday

11-Mar

Lea

Tarrington

7.00

Thursday

12-Mar

Ross A

Gorsley Chapel

7.00

Thursday

12-Mar

Weston A

Aston Ingham A

7.00

Friday

13-Mar

Larruperz A

Fownhope

7.00

Monday

16-Mar

Tarrington

Weston A

7.00

Monday

16-Mar

Woolhope A

Gorsley Chapel

7.30

Thursday

19-Mar

Ross A

Woolhope B

7.00

Thursday

19-Mar

Woolhope A

Aston Ingham A

7.30

Saturday

21-Mar

Fownhope

Llangarron

2.00

Thursday

26-Mar

Ross A

Lea

7.00

Thursday

26-Mar

Woolhope A

Weston A

7.30

Monday

30-Mar

Tarrington

Llangarron

7.00

Monday

30-Mar

Woolhope A

Ross A

7.30